Illegal Graffiti at Intersection Of Agassiz Rd & Park Dr

CLOSED Case Resolved - about 1 month ago #101002939111
Photo_20190619_160526
Submitted Jun 19, 2019
Report
Closed Jun 20, 2019

BB Fens on sidewalk closest to War Memorial on Bridge, black tag, please powerwash

Offensive: No

Object: Park



address: Rose Garden

coordinates x,y: 765819.5494724027, 2950318.0321531286

coordinates lat,lng: 42.343108, -71.094396

Timestamp Description
Thu Jun 20, 2019 08:57am Closed with status: Case Resolved
Wed Jun 19, 2019 04:07pm Opened
Wed Jun 19, 2019 04:07pm Submitted via Android Android