Broken Park Equipment at Putnam Square

CLOSED Case Resolved. Drain fountain will turn on when we replace motor. - 5 months ago #101002939116
Report
Submitted Jun 19, 2019

Fountain water is green/brown and not flowing



address: Putnam Square

coordinates x,y: 782362.0987030629, 2963949.4088185923

coordinates lat,lng: 42.38028051363571, -71.03293045399445

Timestamp Description
Mon Jun 24, 2019 02:22pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Drain fountain will turn on when we replace motor.
Wed Jun 19, 2019 04:12pm Opened
Wed Jun 19, 2019 04:12pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone