New Tree Requests at 1180 Washington St, 206, Roxbury

CLOSED Case Noted. Tree replacement being handled under case #2866924. - 25 days ago #101002939120
Report
Submitted Jun 19, 2019

Reside at this location: Yes

Owner of the property: Yes

Multiple trees: Yes



address: 1180 1200 Washington St, 102, Roxbury

coordinates x,y: 773379.8853204213, 2950480.0757641452

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34345059912005, -71.06642787591343

Timestamp Description
Mon Oct 21, 2019 09:49am Closed with status: Case Noted. Tree replacement being handled under case #2866924.
Wed Jun 19, 2019 04:17pm Opened
Wed Jun 19, 2019 04:17pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone