Illegal Graffiti at Intersection Of Wiggin St & Tileston St

CLOSED Case Noted. Duplicate case file, the case file has been noted. And is in queue. We will handle the abatement during our neighborhood scheduling. - 28 days ago #101002939133
Report
Submitted Jun 19, 2019

This is a disgrace all up and down the street

Offensive: No

Object: Other Graffiti



address: Intersection Of Wiggin St & Tileston St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 776638.3568351631, 2958602.909054026

coordinates lat,lng: 42.36569372941029, -71.05421796447695

Timestamp Description
Mon Jun 24, 2019 08:40am Closed with status: Case Noted. Duplicate case file, the case file has been noted. And is in queue. We will handle the abatement during our neighborhood scheduling.
Wed Jun 19, 2019 04:34pm Opened
Wed Jun 19, 2019 04:34pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone