Broken Sidewalk at 7 Lyndeboro St, Charlestown

CLOSED Case Resolved. This location has been inspected and, where possible, temporary repairs or safety improvements were made. We have referred this location for a permanent repair. See case #101002939459 for status of the permanent repair. - about 1 month ago #101002939144
Report
Submitted Jun 19, 2019



address: 7 Lyndeboro St, Charlestown

coordinates x,y: 772368.8205207471, 2963608.2129248567

coordinates lat,lng: 42.37948848293046, -71.06992289373918

Timestamp Description
Thu Jun 20, 2019 06:55am Closed with status: Case Resolved. This location has been inspected and, where possible, temporary repairs or safety improvements were made. We have referred this location for a permanent repair. See case #101002939459 for status of the permanent repair.
Wed Jun 19, 2019 04:42pm Opened
Wed Jun 19, 2019 04:42pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone