Damaged Sign at Peters Park

CLOSED Case Closed. Duplicate of Existing Case. duplicate case see#2939167. - about 1 month ago #101002939168
Report
Submitted Jun 19, 2019

Please replace text covered by tape

Has pole: No



address: 242 Shawmut Ave, 1, Roxbury

coordinates x,y: 773082.258977134, 2950382.350730103

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34318658499298, -71.06753061074643

Timestamp Description
Thu Jun 20, 2019 09:21am Closed with status: Case Closed. Duplicate of Existing Case. duplicate case see#2939167.
Wed Jun 19, 2019 05:17pm Opened
Wed Jun 19, 2019 05:17pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone