Illegal Graffiti at 76 78 W Rutland Sq, Roxbury

CLOSED Case Resolved. Remove graffiti. - 5 months ago #101002939181
Photo_20190619_172537
Submitted Jun 19, 2019

Videos on trash container as well as signage to the basketball court

Offensive: No

Object: Park



address: Greenwich/Cumberland Garden

coordinates x,y: 769587.9552596236, 2950480.573198636

coordinates lat,lng: 42.343504, -71.080454

Timestamp Description
Mon Jun 24, 2019 02:17pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Remove graffiti.
Wed Jun 19, 2019 05:27pm Opened
Wed Jun 19, 2019 05:26pm Submitted via Android Android