Overflowing Trash Can at 130 Appleton St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Belly emptied. - about 1 month ago #101002939196
Report
Submitted Jun 19, 2019

Specific Location: City Trash Can/Receptacles



address: 73 Dartmouth St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 771128.8261585456, 2951067.3008442502

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34509305900216, -71.07474358316193

Timestamp Description
Thu Jun 20, 2019 10:33am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Belly emptied.
Wed Jun 19, 2019 05:41pm Opened
Wed Jun 19, 2019 05:41pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone