Damaged Sign at Intersection Of Caddy Rd & Monson St, Mattapan

CLOSED Case Resolved. work complete. - 25 days ago #101002939197
Report
Submitted Jun 19, 2019

Street pole is lying on my fence. Broken. I guess someone hit it.

Has pole: Yes



address: Intersection Of Caddy Rd & Monson St, Mattapan

coordinates x,y: 771562.6654140871, 2924617.1280561783

coordinates lat,lng: 42.27250653179297, -71.07362787662572

Timestamp Description
Thu Jun 27, 2019 02:38pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. work complete.
Wed Jun 19, 2019 05:42pm Opened
Wed Jun 19, 2019 05:42pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone