Illegal Graffiti at Titus Sparrow Park

CLOSED Case Resolved - 5 months ago #101002939224
Photo_20190619_180549
Submitted Jun 19, 2019
Report
Closed Jun 20, 2019

Play structure Has graffiti on it

Offensive: No

Object: Park



address: Titus Sparrow Park

coordinates x,y: 769843.9742524258, 2950425.7120829946

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34335, -71.079508

Timestamp Description
Thu Jun 20, 2019 09:27am Closed with status: Case Resolved
Wed Jun 19, 2019 06:06pm Opened
Wed Jun 19, 2019 06:06pm Submitted via Android Android