Damaged Sign at 150 156 Dudley St, Roxbury

CLOSED Case Resolved. replaced button. - about 1 month ago #101002939264
Report
Submitted Jun 19, 2019

Pedestrian bottom broken ?

Has pole: No



address: 150 Dudley St, Roxbury

coordinates x,y: 768834.3720404748, 2945094.1650196174

coordinates lat,lng: 42.32873364355632, -71.0833387915707

Timestamp Description
Thu Jun 20, 2019 09:55am Closed with status: Case Resolved. replaced button.
Wed Jun 19, 2019 06:52pm Opened
Wed Jun 19, 2019 06:52pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone