Litter at Intersection Of Frankfort St & Porter St, East Boston

CLOSED Case Resolved. Cited for overgrown weeds. Loose trash and debris. - 3 months ago #101002939278
Report
Submitted Jun 19, 2019

Litter all along fence line of neglected property

Specific Location: Litter on Street/Sidewalk



address: Intersection Of Frankfort St & Porter St, East Boston

coordinates x,y: 782249.8586008326, 2960708.3669204516

coordinates lat,lng: 42.37138877161068, -71.03341148241519

Timestamp Description
Thu Jun 20, 2019 12:04pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Cited for overgrown weeds. Loose trash and debris.
Wed Jun 19, 2019 07:16pm Opened
Wed Jun 19, 2019 07:16pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone