Broken Sidewalk at 455 457 Columbia Rd, Dorchester

CLOSED Case Resolved. This location has been inspected and, where possible, temporary repairs or safety improvements were made. We have referred this location for a permanent repair. See case #101002939456 for status of the permanent repair. - 5 months ago #101002939342
Photo_20190619_203911
Submitted Jun 19, 2019



address: 455 Columbia Rd, 1, Dorchester

coordinates x,y: 772998.862839055, 2939389.882556651

coordinates lat,lng: 42.313024, -71.068045

Timestamp Description
Thu Jun 20, 2019 06:52am Closed with status: Case Resolved. This location has been inspected and, where possible, temporary repairs or safety improvements were made. We have referred this location for a permanent repair. See case #101002939456 for status of the permanent repair.
Wed Jun 19, 2019 08:39pm Opened
Wed Jun 19, 2019 08:39pm Submitted via Android Android