Litter at 39 Harvard St, Dorchester

CLOSED Case Resolved. Cited. - 5 months ago #101002939350
Submitted Jun 19, 2019

Theres a pile of trash (cans, tires, etc.) a couple feet high in this small fenced in area next to the abandoned garage on Ripley Rd. It's at the back side of the property at 39 Harvard st.

Specific Location: Trash on Private Property

address: 39 Harvard St, Dorchester

coordinates x,y: 770889.7074859495, 2934215.7650895366

coordinates lat,lng: 42.298855, -71.075938

Timestamp Description
Thu Jun 20, 2019 09:18am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Cited.
Wed Jun 19, 2019 08:53pm Opened
Wed Jun 19, 2019 08:53pm Submitted via Android Android