Litter at 36 Harrison Ave, 2

CLOSED Case Noted. Cited 42 beach st for trash at 40 Harrison ave.trash has been removed from street upon arrival to location. Trash on sidewalk has been sent in for removal. - about 1 month ago #101002939431
Report
Submitted Jun 20, 2019
Report
Closed Jun 20, 2019

Like really?!?

Specific Location: Litter on Street/Sidewalk



address: 36 38 Harrison Ave, Boston

coordinates x,y: 774808.2588587337, 2953521.2841025856

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3517757053144, -71.06108652317329

Timestamp Description
Thu Jun 20, 2019 09:21am Closed with status: Case Noted. Cited 42 beach st for trash at 40 Harrison ave.trash has been removed from street upon arrival to location. Trash on sidewalk has been sent in for removal.
Thu Jun 20, 2019 06:13am Opened
Thu Jun 20, 2019 06:13am Submitted via iPhone Iphone