Residential Trash out Illegally at 351 Sumner St, East Boston

CLOSED Case Resolved. Bag has been placed in for pickup. - about 1 month ago #101002939451
Photo_20190620_064602
Submitted Jun 20, 2019



address: 351 Sumner St, East Boston

coordinates x,y: 781777.3018405933, 2959032.769438918

coordinates lat,lng: 42.366798, -71.035194

Timestamp Description
Thu Jun 20, 2019 11:35am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Bag has been placed in for pickup.
Thu Jun 20, 2019 06:46am Opened
Thu Jun 20, 2019 06:46am Submitted via Android Android