Residential Trash out Illegally at 30 Polk St, Charlestown

CLOSED Case Noted. Cited for trash out early. - 5 months ago #101002939453
Photo_20190620_064540
Submitted Jun 20, 2019

Recycling curbside after collection day.



address: 30 Polk St, Charlestown

coordinates x,y: 774777.0666798416, 2963600.990821507

coordinates lat,lng: 42.379435, -71.06101

Timestamp Description
Thu Jun 20, 2019 03:39pm Closed with status: Case Noted. Cited for trash out early.
Thu Jun 20, 2019 06:46am Opened
Thu Jun 20, 2019 06:46am Submitted via Android Android