Illegal Parking at Intersection Of Cooper St & N Margin St

CLOSED Case Resolved. the area has been checked and tagged. - about 1 month ago #101002939466
Report
Submitted Jun 20, 2019

Car has been illegally parked in resident parking with no resident sticker for over 24 hours. Has police jacket on dashboard.



address: Intersection Of Cooper St & N Margin St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 775966.3259821492, 2958139.163675638

coordinates lat,lng: 42.36443081667909, -71.05671355694267

Timestamp Description
Thu Jun 20, 2019 10:20am Closed with status: Case Resolved. the area has been checked and tagged.
Thu Jun 20, 2019 07:10am Opened
Thu Jun 20, 2019 07:10am Submitted via iPhone Iphone