Overflowing Trash Can at 241c Perkins St, Jamaica Plain

CLOSED Case Resolved. We empty all the barrels around the pond. - about 1 month ago #101002939472
Report
Submitted Jun 20, 2019

Jamaica pond on perkins meeds to be emptied

Specific Location: Park



address: Pinebank Play Area

coordinates x,y: 758407.1988203769, 2941991.8958034692

coordinates lat,lng: 42.32035417113669, -71.12195027998753

Timestamp Description
Thu Jun 20, 2019 01:39pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. We empty all the barrels around the pond.
Thu Jun 20, 2019 07:20am Opened
Thu Jun 20, 2019 07:20am Submitted via iPhone Iphone