Residential Trash out Illegally at 9 Montello St, 1, Dorchester

CLOSED Case Resolved. No violation. - about 1 month ago #101002939508
Report
Submitted Jun 20, 2019
Report
Closed Jun 20, 2019

Trash out still



address: 9 Montello St, 1, Dorchester

coordinates x,y: 774881.8549583819, 2935512.968925193

coordinates lat,lng: 42.30235918424766, -71.06115702105035

Timestamp Description
Thu Jun 20, 2019 12:51pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. No violation.
Thu Jun 20, 2019 08:00am Opened
Thu Jun 20, 2019 08:00am Submitted via iPhone Iphone