Litter at 690 Massachusetts Ave, Roxbury

CLOSED Case Resolved - about 1 month ago #101002939509
Report
Submitted Jun 20, 2019
Report
Closed Jun 20, 2019

Specific Location: Litter on Street/Sidewalk



address: 690 Massachusetts Ave, Roxbury

coordinates x,y: 770998.8859622101, 2947543.8834773037

coordinates lat,lng: 42.33542646739192, -71.07528913334303

Timestamp Description
Thu Jun 20, 2019 09:03am Closed with status: Case Resolved
Thu Jun 20, 2019 08:01am Opened
Thu Jun 20, 2019 08:01am Submitted via iPhone Iphone