Overflowing Trash Can at 75 Saint Alphonsus St, Mission Hill

CLOSED Case Noted. No violation found at this time. - about 1 month ago #101002939547
Photo_20190620_083441
Submitted Jun 20, 2019
Report
Closed Jun 20, 2019

Overflowing dumpster, improperly stored rubbish

Specific Location: Residential Property



address: 75 Saint Alphonsus St, Mission Hill

coordinates x,y: 764077.0671132775, 2947100.6709117964

coordinates lat,lng: 42.334302, -71.100897

Timestamp Description
Thu Jun 20, 2019 12:48pm Closed with status: Case Noted. No violation found at this time.
Thu Jun 20, 2019 08:36am Opened
Thu Jun 20, 2019 08:36am Submitted via Android Android