Street Lights at Intersection Of Holborn St & Blue Hill Ave, Dorchester

CLOSED Case Resolved. CHECKED S.L.C.B. 0647 FOR DAMAGED DOOR REPAIRED LOCK SECURED DOOR AND TESTED PANEL BOLTED DOOR. - about 1 month ago #101002939590
Report
Submitted Jun 20, 2019

Light box door unhinged exposed wires etc

Type of Light: Electric

Multiple Lights Out? No



address: Intersection Of Holborn St & Blue Hill Ave, Dorchester

coordinates x,y: 769882.0266805133, 2939635.898224013

coordinates lat,lng: 42.31374181410831, -71.07956397419473

Timestamp Description
Thu Jun 20, 2019 02:54pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. CHECKED S.L.C.B. 0647 FOR DAMAGED DOOR REPAIRED LOCK SECURED DOOR AND TESTED PANEL BOLTED DOOR.
Thu Jun 20, 2019 09:05am Opened
Thu Jun 20, 2019 09:04am Submitted via iPhone Iphone