Damaged Sign at 4070 Washington St, Roslindale

CLOSED Case Resolved. work complete. - 5 months ago #101002939633
Photo_20190620_092545
Submitted Jun 20, 2019

Street cleaning sign missing with pole

Has pole: Yes



address: 4070 Washington St, Roslindale

coordinates x,y: 758044.9092491331, 2931079.7510912386

coordinates lat,lng: 42.290415, -71.123468

Timestamp Description
Thu Jun 27, 2019 10:37am Closed with status: Case Resolved. work complete.
Thu Jun 20, 2019 09:26am Opened
Thu Jun 20, 2019 09:26am Submitted via Android Android