Residential Trash out Illegally at 157 Walworth St, Roslindale

CLOSED Case Noted. No code violations found at above address sidewalk was cleared. - about 1 month ago #101002939636
Image
Submitted Jun 20, 2019
Report
Closed Jun 20, 2019

Blocking sidewalk access The user entered the address: 157 Walworth St, Roslindale to see more details visit: http://seeclickfix.com/issues/6060958



address: 157 Walworth St, Roslindale

coordinates x,y: 754277.7033116826, 2927722.116691295

coordinates lat,lng: 42.2812462, -71.1374438

Timestamp Description
Thu Jun 20, 2019 11:04am Closed with status: Case Noted. No code violations found at above address sidewalk was cleared.
Thu Jun 20, 2019 09:29am Opened
Thu Jun 20, 2019 09:29am Submitted via Open311 Open311