Litter at 157 Walworth St, Roslindale

CLOSED Case Resolved. Removed weeds. - about 1 month ago #101002939644
Image
Submitted Jun 20, 2019
Report
Closed Jun 20, 2019

Cut weeds growing out of city sidewalk The user entered the address: 157 Walworth St, Roslindale to see more details visit: http://seeclickfix.com/issues/6060963

Specific Location: Litter on Street/Sidewalk



address: 157 Walworth St, Roslindale

coordinates x,y: 754277.7033116826, 2927722.116691295

coordinates lat,lng: 42.2812462, -71.1374438

Timestamp Description
Thu Jun 20, 2019 10:53am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Removed weeds.
Thu Jun 20, 2019 09:36am Opened
Thu Jun 20, 2019 09:36am Submitted via Open311 Open311