Overflowing Trash Can at Intersection Of Temple St & Cambridge St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Barrel emptied. - 5 months ago #101002939656
Report
Submitted Jun 20, 2019
Report
Closed Jun 20, 2019

Overflowing

Specific Location: City Trash Can/Receptacles



address: Intersection Of Temple St & Cambridge St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 774073.5546143391, 2956934.3139163773

coordinates lat,lng: 42.36115146901312, -71.06373992766848

Timestamp Description
Thu Jun 20, 2019 10:55am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Barrel emptied.
Thu Jun 20, 2019 09:48am Opened
Thu Jun 20, 2019 09:47am Submitted via iPhone Iphone