Litter at 1137 Blue Hill Ave, Dorchester

CLOSED Case Resolved. Rug picked up. - 5 months ago #101002939657
Report
Submitted Jun 20, 2019
Report
Closed Jun 20, 2019

Specific Location: Litter on Street/Sidewalk



address: 1137 Blue Hill Ave, Dorchester

coordinates x,y: 766833.4304694145, 2929441.3242273256

coordinates lat,lng: 42.28580799999987, -71.091016

Timestamp Description
Thu Jun 20, 2019 11:52am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Rug picked up.
Thu Jun 20, 2019 09:49am Opened