Illegal Parking at Intersection Of Bancroft St & Columbus Ave, Roxbury

CLOSED Duplicate of Existing Case - 5 months ago #101002939667
Report
Submitted Jun 20, 2019



address: Intersection Of Bancroft St & Columbus Ave, Roxbury

coordinates x,y: 764755.183631579, 2941117.0937651508

coordinates lat,lng: 42.31787406996165, -71.09849321592677

Timestamp Description
Thu Jun 20, 2019 10:34am Closed with status: Duplicate of Existing Case
Thu Jun 20, 2019 10:02am Opened
Thu Jun 20, 2019 10:01am Submitted via iPhone Iphone