Illegal Parking at Intersection Of New Hope Way & W Concord St, Roxbury

CLOSED Case Resolved. the area has been checked clear. - 5 months ago #101002939672
Report
Submitted Jun 20, 2019

Illegally parked car in alley



address: Intersection Of New Hope Way & W Concord St, Roxbury

coordinates x,y: 770343.0219270417, 2949263.8322665617

coordinates lat,lng: 42.340155, -71.07768333333334

Timestamp Description
Thu Jun 20, 2019 10:29am Closed with status: Case Resolved. the area has been checked clear.
Thu Jun 20, 2019 10:04am Opened
Thu Jun 20, 2019 10:04am Submitted via iPhone Iphone