Litter at 1440 Commonwealth Ave, Allston

CLOSED Case Noted. Cited 1440 commonwealth ave for 15bags on sidewalk. - about 1 month ago #101002939687
Report
Submitted Jun 20, 2019

Specific Location: Litter on Street/Sidewalk



address: 1440 Commonwealth Ave, Allston

coordinates x,y: 753464.9805211992, 2952095.65740476

coordinates lat,lng: 42.348137999999864, -71.140067

Timestamp Description
Thu Jun 20, 2019 11:03am Closed with status: Case Noted. Cited 1440 commonwealth ave for 15bags on sidewalk.
Thu Jun 20, 2019 10:22am Opened