Litter at Intersection Of Public Alley No. 414 & Public Alley No. 415

CLOSED Case Noted. today is trash day trash has not been pickup as of now trash was inspected this morning for improper put outs. - 5 months ago #101002939706
Report
Submitted Jun 20, 2019

Trash on street not in cans I.e. Alley 414 Marlborough Street. Feast for growing rodent population. Looks like a third world country.

Specific Location: Trash on Private Property



address: Intersection Of Public Alley No. 414 & Public Alley No. 415, Boston

coordinates x,y: 767840.6813396645, 2953234.1603333144

coordinates lat,lng: 42.35108332495116, -71.08686774106492

Timestamp Description
Thu Jun 20, 2019 10:40am Closed with status: Case Noted. today is trash day trash has not been pickup as of now trash was inspected this morning for improper put outs.
Thu Jun 20, 2019 10:37am Opened
Thu Jun 20, 2019 10:37am Submitted via iPhone Iphone