Litter at 284 286 Meridian St, East Boston

CLOSED Case Resolved. Cited. - about 1 month ago #101002939711
Report
Submitted Jun 20, 2019

Specific Location: Trash on Private Property



address: 284 286 Meridian St, East Boston

coordinates x,y: 780656.1110820851, 2962611.3506340142

coordinates lat,lng: 42.37663433994985, -71.03927121438787

Timestamp Description
Thu Jun 20, 2019 11:08am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Cited.
Thu Jun 20, 2019 10:41am Opened
Thu Jun 20, 2019 10:41am Submitted via iPhone Iphone