Illegal Parking at 245 Summer St

CLOSED Case Noted. the area has been over timed. - 5 months ago #101002939720
Report
Submitted Jun 20, 2019

This vehicle has been parked in the 15 minute limit drop off and pick up for over an hour.



address: 245 Summer St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 776710.7319875341, 2953588.596539879

coordinates lat,lng: 42.35193333333333, -71.05404716666666

Timestamp Description
Thu Jun 20, 2019 11:11am Closed with status: Case Noted. the area has been over timed.
Thu Jun 20, 2019 10:49am Opened
Thu Jun 20, 2019 10:49am Submitted via iPhone Iphone