Litter at 59 Walnut St, Dorchester

CLOSED Case Resolved. No violation found. - about 1 month ago #101002939725
Report
Submitted Jun 20, 2019
Report
Closed Jun 21, 2019

Trash not in barrell

Specific Location: Residential Trash out Illegally



address: 59 Walnut St, Dorchester

coordinates x,y: 780412.6243564805, 2929851.8953244737

coordinates lat,lng: 42.286745, -71.040825

Timestamp Description
Fri Jun 21, 2019 08:02am Closed with status: Case Resolved. No violation found.
Thu Jun 20, 2019 10:53am Opened
Thu Jun 20, 2019 10:53am Submitted via iPhone Iphone