Overflowing Trash Can at Intersection Of Forsyth Way & Parker St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Trash emptied. - 5 months ago #101002939728
Report
Submitted Jun 20, 2019

Specific Location: City Trash Can/Receptacles



address: Intersection Of Forsyth Way & Parker St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 766407.9000203419, 2948857.0387253705

coordinates lat,lng: 42.33909128703394, -71.09224556951885

Timestamp Description
Thu Jun 20, 2019 11:35am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Trash emptied.
Thu Jun 20, 2019 10:58am Opened
Thu Jun 20, 2019 10:58am Submitted via iPhone Iphone