Illegal Parking at 103 London St, East Boston

CLOSED Case Resolved. tagged. - about 1 month ago #101002939788
Report
Submitted Jun 20, 2019

this car is parked in east boston residents space is parked every day



address: 103 London St, East Boston

coordinates x,y: 780594.391922945, 2961199.69557129

coordinates lat,lng: 42.37276166666667, -71.03952783333334

Timestamp Description
Thu Jun 20, 2019 06:31pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. tagged.
Thu Jun 20, 2019 11:54am Opened
Thu Jun 20, 2019 11:54am Submitted via iPhone Iphone