Other at 160 K St, 1, South Boston

CLOSED Case Noted. Materials collected on 6/20/19. In the future no dirt. It can't be composted. - about 1 month ago #101002939824
Report
Submitted Jun 20, 2019

Yard waste has not been picked up.



address: 160 K St, South Boston

coordinates x,y: 781305.484159588, 2948293.6360320407

coordinates lat,lng: 42.33733666666667, -71.0371555

Timestamp Description
Thu Jun 20, 2019 01:08pm Closed with status: Case Noted. Materials collected on 6/20/19. In the future no dirt. It can't be composted.
Thu Jun 20, 2019 12:32pm Opened
Thu Jun 20, 2019 12:31pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone