Overflowing Trash Can at 451 455a W Broadway, South Boston

CLOSED Case Noted. Ticket issued for trash out late. Sent in for collection. - about 1 month ago #101002939833
Report
Submitted Jun 20, 2019
Report
Closed Jun 20, 2019

Specific Location: Residential Property



address: 451 455a W Broadway, South Boston

coordinates x,y: 778748.008608031, 2947760.712084477

coordinates lat,lng: 42.335911999999865, -71.046625

Timestamp Description
Thu Jun 20, 2019 01:09pm Closed with status: Case Noted. Ticket issued for trash out late. Sent in for collection.
Thu Jun 20, 2019 12:40pm Opened