Other at 211 Metropolitan Ave, Roslindale

CLOSED Case Resolved. No items curbside collected or withdrawn at 7:22 a.m. - about 1 month ago #101002939848
Report
Submitted Jun 20, 2019
Report
Closed Jun 21, 2019

Recycling did not collect boxes that were stacked next to recycling bin.



address: 211 Metropolitan Ave, Roslindale

coordinates x,y: 756929.3426607362, 2926425.0567387193

coordinates lat,lng: 42.2776556248239, -71.12766606739827

Timestamp Description
Fri Jun 21, 2019 07:23am Closed with status: Case Resolved. No items curbside collected or withdrawn at 7:22 a.m.
Thu Jun 20, 2019 12:55pm Opened
Thu Jun 20, 2019 12:54pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone