Litter at Intersection Of Henley St & Main St, Charlestown

CLOSED Case Noted. Cited for trash improperly stored side of property. - 5 months ago #101002939864
Report
Submitted Jun 20, 2019
Report
Closed Jun 20, 2019

Shopping cart and other garbage. Please pick up and grow out. Thank you

Specific Location: Residential Trash out Illegally



address: Intersection Of Henley St & Main St, Charlestown

coordinates x,y: 774547.1901530451, 2961248.624682833

coordinates lat,lng: 42.37298333333333, -71.0619055

Timestamp Description
Thu Jun 20, 2019 03:06pm Closed with status: Case Noted. Cited for trash improperly stored side of property.
Thu Jun 20, 2019 01:02pm Opened
Thu Jun 20, 2019 01:02pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone