Residential Trash out Illegally at Intersection Of Elwyn Rd & Kenberma Rd, Dorchester

CLOSED Case Noted. Ticket has been issued for improper storage of trash/debris. - 5 months ago #101002939879
Report
Submitted Jun 20, 2019



address: Intersection Of Elwyn Rd & Kenberma Rd, Dorchester

coordinates x,y: 771345.0343506882, 2933019.3022682513

coordinates lat,lng: 42.29556561451619, -71.07427703223291

Timestamp Description
Fri Jun 21, 2019 07:01am Closed with status: Case Noted. Ticket has been issued for improper storage of trash/debris.
Thu Jun 20, 2019 01:19pm Opened
Thu Jun 20, 2019 01:18pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone