Residential Trash out Illegally at 20 Elwyn Rd, 1, Dorchester

CLOSED Case Noted. Ticket has been issued for improper storage of trash/debris. - about 1 month ago #101002939880
Report
Submitted Jun 20, 2019



address: 20 Elwyn Rd, 1, Dorchester

coordinates x,y: 771305.2064156231, 2933106.9375547473

coordinates lat,lng: 42.29580663614189, -71.074422625891

Timestamp Description
Fri Jun 21, 2019 07:00am Closed with status: Case Noted. Ticket has been issued for improper storage of trash/debris.
Thu Jun 20, 2019 01:19pm Opened
Thu Jun 20, 2019 01:19pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone