Litter at 39 Kenberma Rd, Dorchester

CLOSED Case Resolved. Picked up. - about 1 month ago #101002939881
Report
Submitted Jun 20, 2019
Report
Closed Jun 20, 2019

Trash on the street

Specific Location: Litter on Street/Sidewalk



address: 39 Kenberma Rd, Dorchester

coordinates x,y: 771405.8947641768, 2933061.3314822484

coordinates lat,lng: 42.29568011131352, -71.0740513075805

Timestamp Description
Thu Jun 20, 2019 02:24pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Picked up.
Thu Jun 20, 2019 01:20pm Opened
Thu Jun 20, 2019 01:20pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone