Residential Trash out Illegally at 33 Kenberma Rd, Dorchester

CLOSED Case Noted. Ticket has been issued. - 5 months ago #101002939883
Report
Submitted Jun 20, 2019



address: 33 Kenberma Rd, 1, Dorchester

coordinates x,y: 771475.3832971995, 2933051.2472569277

coordinates lat,lng: 42.29565148711418, -71.07379465370539

Timestamp Description
Fri Jun 21, 2019 06:54am Closed with status: Case Noted. Ticket has been issued.
Thu Jun 20, 2019 01:21pm Opened
Thu Jun 20, 2019 01:21pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone