Illegal Graffiti at 217 Jamaicaway, Jamaica Plain

CLOSED Case Resolved. Poles painted. - 4 months ago #101002939893
Image
Submitted Jun 20, 2019
Report
Closed Aug 06, 2019

Bottom of park light is rusted and could use a new coat of paint The user entered the address: 217 Jamaicaway, Jamaica Plain to see more details visit: http://seeclickfix.com/issues/6062308

Offensive: No

Object: Park



address: Olmsted Park

coordinates x,y: 760113.7686957322, 2944216.258749846

coordinates lat,lng: 42.326437, -71.115603

Timestamp Description
Tue Aug 06, 2019 09:06am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Poles painted.
Thu Jun 20, 2019 01:31pm Opened
Thu Jun 20, 2019 01:31pm Submitted via Open311 Open311