Other at 284 Cambridge St, 2

CLOSED Case Invalid. Case/request unclear. Vehicle is legally parked. - 5 months ago #101002939900
Photo_20190620_133600
Submitted Jun 20, 2019

Tail pipe running right on that tree by same company as the other days. Make them follow the law.



address: 284 Cambridge St, 2, Boston

coordinates x,y: 772897.7407712132, 2956849.4423508896

coordinates lat,lng: 42.360935, -71.068092

Timestamp Description
Thu Jun 20, 2019 07:09pm Closed with status: Case Invalid. Case/request unclear. Vehicle is legally parked.
Thu Jun 20, 2019 01:36pm Opened
Thu Jun 20, 2019 01:36pm Submitted via Android Android