Tree Pruning at Intersection Of Beech St & Belgrade Ave, West Roxbury

CLOSED Case Resolved. Tree was pruned. - about 1 month ago #101002940184
Report
Submitted Jun 20, 2019

Tree blocking sidewalk.



address: Intersection Of Beech St & Belgrade Ave, West Roxbury

coordinates x,y: 751203.4748593002, 2929421.4040371263

coordinates lat,lng: 42.28594446731267, -71.14877821237681

Timestamp Description
Tue Jul 02, 2019 11:50am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Tree was pruned.
Thu Jun 20, 2019 06:24pm Opened
Thu Jun 20, 2019 06:24pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone