Broken Park Equipment at 61 Mount Ida Rd, Dorchester

CLOSED Case Resolved. Water on???? - 4 months ago #101002941655
Report
Submitted Jun 22, 2019

Water feature still not functioning...third year in a row at least, tho I think it worked for a few days last year?



address: Ronan Park

coordinates x,y: 774152.804960611, 2936507.6335841855

coordinates lat,lng: 42.30509885590738, -71.06383318088116

Timestamp Description
Mon Jun 24, 2019 02:31pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Water on????
Sat Jun 22, 2019 03:39pm Opened
Sat Jun 22, 2019 03:39pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone