Broken Park Equipment at Intersection Of Congreve St & South St, Roslindale

CLOSED Duplicate of Existing Case. Same as #2952171. - 4 months ago #101002954182
Report
Submitted Jul 07, 2019

Sprinklers do not turn on.



address: Fallon Field

coordinates x,y: 754585.1070940815, 2930121.7859248463

coordinates lat,lng: 42.28782747531476, -71.13627002988478

Timestamp Description
Mon Jul 08, 2019 09:51am Closed with status: Duplicate of Existing Case. Same as #2952171.
Sun Jul 07, 2019 10:44am Opened
Sun Jul 07, 2019 10:44am Submitted via iPhone Iphone